Bauexperts - Baugutachtersuche

PostleitzahlStadtStraßeName
82380PeißenbergHauptstraße 16Florian Scheidengraber
07646StadtrodaAugust-Bebel-Str.21Christian Hesselbarth
12357BerlinMaßliebweg 7aAndreas Henseler
15517FürstenwaldeEisenbahnstraße 25Jens Finka
18311Ribnitz-DamgartenAm Gutspark 7Christian Matthews
21465ReinbekKlosterbergenstraße 48aDipl.-Betriebsw. (BWA) Rüdiger Bräutigam
22085HamburgHerbert-Weichmann-Straße 65Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt Jörg Campen
24119KronshagenKieler Str. 19Reinhard Wulff
24251OsdorfWeberberg 22Hauke Lapöhn
24568KaltenkirchenKiefernweg 22Dipl.-Betriebswirt (BA) Philipp Hüther
24937FlensburgRathausstraße 11-13Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Achim Prokasky
24972SteinbergkircheFriedrichstal 5Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Achim Prokasky
25866MildstedtLangsteeven 20Dipl.-Oec. Detlef Kleenlof
26122OldenburgRaiffeisenstraße 27Michael Müller
27798HudeSchwalbenstraße 15Dipl.-Ing. Markus Clauss
28209BremenParkallee 6Dipl.-Ing. (Architekt) Dirk Lange
33449LangenbergKlutenbrinkstrasse 79Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Elmar Schneider
40219DüsseldorfBilker Allee 25Dipl.-Ing. Armando Prieto-Colinas
40591DüsseldorfBurscheider Straße 3Dipl.-Ing. (Architekt) Michael Müller
40670MeerbuschErftstraße 3Dipl.-Ing. Armando Prieto-Colinas
40880RatingenHolterkamp 18Dipl.-Ing. Armando Prieto-Colinas
41179MönchengladbachPeel 27BMichael Vieten
41334NettetalMarktstraße 25Michael Vieten
41366SchwalmtalDopbusch 57Frank Tekook
41468NeussMatthiasstraße 9Dipl.-Ing. (Architekt) Martin Kleinheyer
41515GrevenbroichAuf der Schanze 74Dipl.-Ing. Jens Blaudeck
41844WegbergEnzianstraße 31Ali Altunay
42289WuppertalHeckinghauser Str. 221Thorsten Spilker
42555VelbertVoßnacker Straße 12Dipl.-Ing. Thorsten Lappe
42699 SolingenHöhscheider Str. 19-21Frank Fuhrmann
44229 DortmundHeiduferweg 62Dipl.-Betr.-Wirt (FH) Mark-Oliver Echelmeyer
44269DortmundMeinbergstraße 73Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt Bernd Rohde
44892BochumElsterstraße 16Dipl.-Ing. Mehmet Akyigit
45257EssenLudscheidtstr. 53Johannes Wiegers (M.Sc.)
46145OberhausenWittestraße 2Dipl.-Ing. (Architekt) Marco Allekotte
47229DuisburgKrefelder Straße 297Dipl.-Ing. (Architekt) Muhsin Kaya
47445MoersWindmühlenstraße 85kAndreas Lämmerzahl
47495RheinbergHasenweg 9Hellmuth Schäfer
47647KerkenKarl-Arden-Str. 28Klaus-Dieter Rüge
47807KrefeldKneinstraße 4Ali Altunay
50739KölnEschenbachstraße 4Marcel Lechner
51147KölnNietzschestraße 11Klaus Kaemmerer
51469Bergisch GladbachAm Zuckerberg 11Frank Fuhrmann
52064AachenFranzstr. 53Martin Blaschke
52249EschweilerJülicher Straße 196Dipl.-Des. Ulrich Nießen
52428JülichAachener Straße 9-11Dipl.-Ing. Thomas Buchholz
53332BornheimCustorstraße 25Dipl.-Betr.-Wirt (FH) Ulrich Lütz
53474Bad-NeuenahrEschenweg 2Ralf Steins
53894KommernIn der Eule 23Rene Lau
54518DreisTalstraße 11Torsten Steffgen (M.Sc.)
55116MainzInselstraße 1-3Joachim-Peter Kahl
55116MainzInselstraße 1-3Dipl.-Ing. Christof Buchner
55116MainzKaiserstraße 17Wulf Asendorf
55116MainzKaiserstraße 17Dipl.-Betriebsw. Angela Geck
55218IngelheimAm Römergrab 4Jürgen Henrich
55276OppenheimZuckerberg 9Wulf Asendorf
58093HagenEmster Straße 55Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt Michael Schüler
59063HammWerler Straße 207 Marc-André Ahring
59494SoestMarc-André Ahring
59514WelverIllinger Straße 9Marc-André Ahring
59519MöhneseeMöhnestraße 5Dipl.-Geol. Wolfgang Kramm
59757ArnsbergStockey 4Marc-André Ahring
63924KleinheubachLöwensteinring 1Dipl.-Ing. (Architekt) Nicolas Hentschel
65183WiesbadenTaunusstraße 56Dipl.-Betriebsw. Angela Geck
65183WiesbadenTaunusstraße 56Wulf Asendorf
65195WiesbadenZietenring 1Joachim-Peter Kahl
65195WiesbadenZietenring 1Dipl.-Ing. Christof Buchner
65375Oestrich-WinkelJungferweg 18Dipl.-Betriebsw. Angela Geck
66663MerzigDechant-Diedrich-Straße 16Werner Weiten
67433NeustadtTurmstraße 2Dipl.-Ing. Ralph Brunner
68259MannheimHauptstraße 69Dipl.- Betriebsw. (FH) Jennifer Pickhan
71384WeinstadtNordhaldenstraße 8Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Michael Schwannauer
71384WeinstadtNordhaldenstraße 8Dipl.-Ing. Gerhard Illner
71384WeinstadtNordhaldenstraße 8Bernd Burow
74653KünzelsauZeppelinstraße 15Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Thomas Schwarz
76139KarlsruheGleiwitzer Straße 10hDipl.-Ing. (FH) Michael Schwannauer
76344Eggenstein-LeopoldshafenLuxemburger Str. 14Dipl.-Ing. Gerhard Illner
78054 Villingen-SchwenningenSiederstrasse 28Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Stefan Hubenschmid
78267AachStadtstraße 41Bernd Burow
79677Wembach / Landkreis LörrachHauptstraße 16Dipl.-Ing (FH) Edgar Strohmeier
82166GräfelfingPasingerstraße 90Bettina Greither
83052BruckmühlHocheckstraße 14Dipl.-Ing. Jens Palfi
86199AugsburgWellenburger Straße 9Matthias Krause
88416OchsenhausenRottumwiesen 10Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Architekt Erwin Keck
91583SchillingsfürstWohnbach 1Anke Johanna Lautner
94518SpiegelauAm Mühlfeld 2Josef Andreas Roth
95447BayreuthAnselm-Feuerbach-Straße 22Anke Johanna Lautner
97074WürzburgWittelsbacherplatz 6Michael Dümler
97505GeldersheimHochstiftgasse 2Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Manfred Ernst Zintl